ARE U A....

+7 votes
59 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Other by Autumn (60,200 points)
CAT??!!

 

 

*RANDOM QUESTION*


10 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Jabber (15,680 points)
yes
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by jellyfishlover (18,610 points)
YESSSS
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
NO!
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Coffee Cake (39,150 points)
no I’m a furry XD
commented Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,290 points)
o my god no-
commented Jan 5 by Kitten (351,410 points)
that is so rude Funheart
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by ArtistGirl (22,220 points)
Of course!
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by LunaLight (82,300 points)
Wolf furry, nope. I have a friend who is a fox furry, two actually.
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by NATHAN (62,120 points)
Me am human being
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (38,960 points)
I would be allergic to myself then!!! So no.
+1 vote
answered Nov 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (269,400 points)
I'm a cat furry XD

 

I like some types of furries, the ones that aren't extremely weird.
commented Nov 21, 2019 by Kitten (351,410 points)
LOL
0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Kitten (351,410 points)
Look at my username