what grade are you in?

+7 votes
46 views
What grade are you in?
asked Nov 8 in Other by Jabber (11,910 points)


10 Answers

+3 votes
7
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
+3 votes
im currently in ninth grade
answered Nov 8 by arkzo (367,110 points)
+3 votes
9 th grade
answered Nov 8 by Bella07 (700 points)
+2 votes
6th
answered Nov 8 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+1 vote
7th!
answered Nov 9 by Tasneem
+1 vote
7th grade.
answered Nov 9 by Autumn (48,480 points)
0 votes
6 th but I am old in my class. My b day is June 16 and I am 12. I could be in 7th. But my parents sent me to school later.
answered Nov 10 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,850 points)
0 votes
7th grade...I am also homeschooled.
answered Nov 10 by -Moonlight- (51,960 points)
0 votes
Grade five
answered Nov 10 by C.Clay (6,470 points)

Same and I feel so youngsad_smile

0 votes
I'd be in 11th, or Year 12 here in the UK :)
answered Nov 20 by Cindy7872 AJ (25,880 points)