Is zombies real???

+5 votes
27 views
asked Nov 8 in Other by anonymous


5 Answers

+3 votes
Zombies are not real. They are sci-fi.

 

However, a specials kind of ant can make certain bugs  zombies. So, don't worry!
answered Nov 8 by -GEMHeart- (237,950 points)
+2 votes
YES, hit them with a bat in their head and wait for their brain juices to ooze out and they are not moving despite their slow ratio because they are living after death. Which means, they have no soul and no real mechanism to make them feel emotions and have their own thoughts; only pure instinct and which they crave off their hunger - which is a major disadvantage compared to the human race who are much smarter even if your IQ is below average, your strengths will count too.
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (286,980 points)
This really doesn't help the person asking, Knight XD
wElL tHeY aSkeD
XDD
+3 votes
nah fam they fake
answered Nov 8 by -Moonlight- (49,000 points)
+2 votes
I mean no but rabies people might be considered zombies...
answered Nov 8 by Coffee Cake (9,200 points)
+1 vote
Nope. They ain't real.
answered 5 days ago by Autumn (44,580 points)