KidzTalk

Is zombies real???

+6 votes
76 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Other by anonymous


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by anonymous
Nope. They ain't real.
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,330 points)
I mean no but rabies people might be considered zombies...
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
nah fam they fake
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
YES, hit them with a bat in their head and wait for their brain juices to ooze out and they are not moving despite their slow ratio because they are living after death. Which means, they have no soul and no real mechanism to make them feel emotions and have their own thoughts; only pure instinct and which they crave off their hunger - which is a major disadvantage compared to the human race who are much smarter even if your IQ is below average, your strengths will count too.
commented Nov 8, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,780 points)
This really doesn't help the person asking, Knight XD
commented Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
wElL tHeY aSkeD
commented Nov 11, 2019 by anonymous
XDD
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,780 points)
Zombies are not real. They are sci-fi.

 

However, a specials kind of ant can make certain bugs  zombies. So, don't worry!