KidzTalk

Do you guys think I'm Goth or Emo?

+10 votes
171 views
asked Feb 20, 2015 in Other by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
Do any of you guys think I'm Goth or Emo? State your opinion and be honest!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 25, 2015 by Friends come and go (3,390 points)
if u think black is the best color then ur prob goth
commented Apr 24, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
Erm...That's pretty stereotypical
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
No. Guys, I'm not asking which one. I'm asking am I either of those at all
commented Mar 27, 2015 by Koalaaaaaaaaaaaaaaasssss
I doubt it but I don't know
+1 vote
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,800 points)
I'm guessing goth
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2015 by whizkid (66,440 points)
How are we supposed to know???
commented Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
People are saying that I am...so, I am trying to get what other people are saying and figure out why