KidzTalk

Should kids do dangerous stunts?

+6 votes
58 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Film / TV by Nukezombie
I watched a few videos of kids doing dangerous stunts. What do you think?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,160 points)
No! Lol
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by arkzo (424,140 points)
they probably shouldn't do dangerous stunts, but if they are trained and have safety precautions, i think it can be alright
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
Not if you don't wanna die...