Should kids do dangerous stunts?

+5 votes
15 views
I watched a few videos of kids doing dangerous stunts. What do you think?
asked Nov 8 in Film / TV by Nukezombie


2 Answers

+2 votes
Not if you don't wanna die...
answered Nov 8 by -GEMHeart- (238,030 points)
+1 vote
they probably shouldn't do dangerous stunts, but if they are trained and have safety precautions, i think it can be alright
answered Nov 8 by arkzo (361,050 points)