KidzTalk

WHO PLAYS ROBLOX!!!?!!?!?!?!!!!!!!!!!?!?!!!?!?!?!?!OMG

+9 votes
156 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Games / Toys by Anonymous

plottingWhoever plays roblox ANSWER ME!!!!!!!

commented Oct 26, 2020 by N Harmonia Fangirl (820 points)
r/ihadastroke


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 10 by EloquentRacer92
Me but im now inactive because i have MINECRAFT
0 votes
answered Jun 15, 2020 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)
I do
0 votes
answered Jun 14, 2020 by Frightingale (1,980 points)
I do
0 votes
answered Jun 13, 2020 by Kat
I do every single freakin day I had a lot of cringe experiences but I made it through I was playing hole in the wall and dis dude comes up and says u r cute and I was like ok? And he was like want to friend request and maybe date   

And I said HECK NAH but In the other way of saying heck I told them I already have a bf and they left the freakin server they just want some girls

The other one was when I was a noob I used to friend request a lot of ppl and someone texted me and said I was thinking I was like thinking was and they said nothing so I unfriended them bc I didn’t know wat the flip was goin on
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by anonymous
I used to.
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Very rarely
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
No. It was always ‘cringy’ in my school and friend group, so i stayed away from it and now I prob wouldn’t have time.
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
probably one or twice a week
+4 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (374,590 points)
Not really that much as I used to.