KidzTalk

WHO PLAYS ROBLOX!!!?!!?!?!?!!!!!!!!!!?!?!!!?!?!?!?!OMG

+8 votes
86 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Games / Toys by Anonymous

plottingWhoever plays roblox ANSWER ME!!!!!!!

commented Oct 26 by N Harmonia Fangirl (710 points)
r/ihadastroke


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 15 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
I do
0 votes
answered Jun 14 by Frightingale (1,910 points)
I do
0 votes
answered Jun 13 by Kat
edited Jun 13
I do every single freakin day I had a lot of cringe experiences but I made it through I was playing hole in the wall and dis dude comes up and says u r cute and I was like ok? And he was like want to friend request and maybe date   

And I said HECK NAH but In the other way of saying heck I told them I already have a bf and they left the freakin server they just want some girls

The other one was when I was a noob I used to friend request a lot of ppl and someone texted me and said I was thinking I was like thinking was and they said nothing so I unfriended them bc I didn’t know wat the flip was goin on
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by anonymous
I used to.
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Very rarely
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
No. It was always ‘cringy’ in my school and friend group, so i stayed away from it and now I prob wouldn’t have time.
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
probably one or twice a week
+4 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
Not really that much as I used to.