KidzTalk

My entry for GH's Art contest 2019~!

+7 votes
58 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Art & Music Contests by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)

My entry for Gem's art contest! Ik spooky season is over but yeah....I used ibis x paint. I'll probably do a few more..



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 8, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
selected Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
THE SPOOKY SEASON IS NEVER OVER!
+2 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
Thanks!!!! ;D