My entry for GH's Art contest 2019~!

+5 votes
19 views

My entry for Gem's art contest! Ik spooky season is over but yeah....I used ibis x paint. I'll probably do a few more..

asked Nov 8 in Art & Music Contests by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
THE SPOOKY SEASON IS NEVER OVER!
answered Nov 8 by knightstar✧ (289,610 points)
selected Nov 8 by -Moonlight-
+2 votes
Thanks!!!! ;D
answered Nov 8 by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)