KidzTalk

QoTD #10

+7 votes
55 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)

What's your favorite food from you culture? 



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 13 by kitten (643,390 points)
Impossible question but

Pizza

Lol
+3 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Tasneem
phuchka
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
I am mostly Mexican and I LOVE tamales!
+3 votes
answered Nov 8, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
lumpia
commented Nov 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
Oh yeah! Aren't you filipino? I am! ANd ErMAhGErd I lOve LUmPIa And BilO BiLo
commented Nov 9, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Don’t judge me, but what is a lumpia exactly?