KidzTalk

Dear KidzSearch

+11 votes
64 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by lypi123 (9,200 points)
I think you  should make a category called small ways to change the world or like you can help the earth by doing small things. I don't really know a good name but the category should be were people tell there ways to help the earth. So please make my category!!!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by kidzsearch (140,190 points)

We created the "Do Your Part" club to help improve the world. Little things really do make a big difference.

0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
That’s a great idea!
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by kidzsearch (140,190 points)
That is a great idea for club. Please come up with some possible names for it.
commented Nov 9, 2019 by lypi123 (9,200 points)
Helping earth, things to help earth, ways to help earth, to you part
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
yaaaaasssssss