KidzTalk

Try to read this

+8 votes
56 views
asked Nov 8, 2019 in Other by C.Clay (22,610 points)

If u r readin gr8 job

U lik pizza ?

If u no lik, u strang!

I lik pizza

Wot day of wek is it?

I no, do u?

R u havin fun?

Is it esy 2 red?

Ansa me

I sily

Did u lik dis chaleng?

Tal me

Rit now i hve 4thousan, 4ty ponts



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
selected Aug 23 by C.Clay
 
Best answer
Ys,e I like pizza. 11/9/19 and it is Saturday.

Yes. me like.
0 votes
answered Nov 10, 2019 by anonymous
kewl I can read it.. :D
+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
If you’re reading this great job

You like pizza?

If you don’t like, you’re strong.

I like pizza.

What day of the week is it?

I know. Do you

Are you having fun

Is it easy to read

Answer me

I’m silly

Did you like this challenge

Tell me
0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Okay. This is type lang for texting. I can read it but I hate it. Sorry
0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,860 points)
Yeah I can read all of them.Cool that you have 4,040 points.I  have 6,270 points.
0 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by JD2005

I can read it! It's easy for me! Hehe...wink_smile