KidzTalk

HW Help from an 8th Grader!

+7 votes
88 views
asked Nov 9, 2019 in Homework Help by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
hey guys! since I'm kinda~back I was thinking if anyone needs any hw help I'd be happy to help! I'm in 8th grade, and I'm taking math plus, so if anyone needs help with 8th grade math and down I'm sure I can be of assistance.I can also help with English, Chinese, social studies/history, science, and music (I've been in choirs since I was 5 and I've been playing piano for a while). But, if you need help with anything school related, I'll do the best I can!

 

- EmeraldJazzi (I think I might change my username)
commented Dec 10, 2019 by Chee-z Toast
Do you know how to do varibles


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
 
Best answer
I will call on you if I ever need help! I am 7th Grade.
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,320 points)
ok, I am in the same grade as ya
+3 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
KK! Though, I am bad at school........WELL, no, not "bad" or "stupid" just "lazy"

 

hehehhe
commented Nov 9, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Me tooooooo!!!!