KidzTalk

Kawaii Neko Gacha

+10 votes
101 views
asked Nov 9, 2019 in Film / TV by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Y’all should watch Kawaii Neko Gacha on YouTube! Watch Replacement Anne, it is pretty good. The series is OK, it can be funny, but now that I have Gacha Life it bugs me that they don’t have noses... that’s personal preference tho. KNG is not very well known, so she would appreciate any likes/subscribers! I am trying to get her to join KidzTalk, but it’s a work in progress...


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 9, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
selected Nov 16, 2019 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
Kk! You should get her on kidz talk! Good luck on trying to convince her!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
I am still trying but my voice isn’t dead so I can’t  really talk to her rn... :( once it revives i will keep on trying!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
Ok!
commented Dec 6, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Can you watch YouTube or only KidzTube? I am trying to get her videos on KidzTube.
commented Dec 6, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
I can watch it on YouTube too.
commented Dec 7, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
cool
0 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,390 points)
Believe it or not, I think I watched a couple of her videos before, the name sounds familiar.
commented Dec 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Wow! She’s not super popular, that’s pretty cool!
0 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (5,920 points)
The character Kiranmal in the series is supposed to be be but I am like the opposite of that…
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Lolz and Carol was supposed to be me XD
0 votes
answered Nov 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Maybe
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2019 by anonymous
Kk!!