Help the wolves club

+7 votes
37 views
asked Nov 10, 2019 in Drafts by C.Clay (7,560 points)

So...

About #HelpTheWolves 

Our mission: To spread awareness about what happened in the past, what is happening in the present and what could happen in the future of wolves.

Founder and Leader: lunalovegoodmolly

We always take new members! Here are the current members on KidzTalk. 

me, lunalovegoodmolly

Kitten

Ammy-K

Autumn

Jellyfishlover

and hopefully more.
 

You can answer this post saying you want to join or make your own post in the club. There is no work you have to do if you join. You just are showing your support. 

LLM

Founder and Leader

asked Sep 30 in Help The Wolves Club by lunalovegoodmolly (109,210 points)
edited Oct 21 by lunalovegoodmolly

 

That was a post by lunalovegoodmolly. Hope you learnt something.



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
Good Job!

But you basicly copied and pasted what LLM said, and it will NOT be included on the website https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com/?m=1
commented Nov 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (158,890 points)
Good chose.
commented Nov 10, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,470 points)
She did put on the bottom "This was a post by lunalovegoodmolly..."
commented Nov 10, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
meh, no. The editor makes the final rule.

*bangs Gavel*
commented Nov 10, 2019 by C.Clay (7,560 points)
That's okay, kitten. I don't really mind. I understand! Thanks for letting me know!
commented Nov 11, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
Ok! You are a great contributer
commented Dec 18, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
I decided to post it
+1 vote
answered Dec 18, 2019 by Kitten (334,780 points)
I decided to post it!