Shout Out To LunaLoveGoodMolly!

+5 votes
14 views
How does it feel to be #6 on the leaderboard?
asked Nov 10 in Shout-Outs by Kitten (285,160 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
congratulations LLM!!
answered Nov 11 by Autumn (48,480 points)
+2 votes

Ohhh wow!!! Congratulations LLM!! haiboogieyay

answered Nov 11 by Kitty_Kat (27,680 points)
+1 vote
It feels amazing. Thanks for the shoutout. I am hoping to rise even more. I don't stop trying till I reach the top! My hard work wi th someday pay off. Next I have to pass LouTheLover. That may be hard. She has TONS of points.
answered Nov 11 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,850 points)
I'll help you get there if you don't try to pass me up.
Ok. But when it is down to me and you, Can we fight?
Sure. If you help me get poimts too and I will help you. Then we can fight.
I have upvoted all your questions already. And most of thee answers I could find.
Thanks. I did the same