KidzTalk

Who watches CookieSwirlC? :3

+9 votes
126 views
asked Nov 11, 2019 in Videos by anonymous
commented Nov 11, 2019 by ItsYeBoiDerp
I used to too.

 _(\_/)      
                           ,((((^`\       
                          ((((  (6 \     
                        ,((((( ,    \     
    ,,,_              ,(((((  /"._  ,`,  
   ((((\\ ,...       ,((((   /    `-.-'
   )))  ;'    `"'"'""((((   (        
  (((  /            (((      \        
   )) |                      |    
  ((  |        .       '     |
  ))  \     _ '      `t   ,.')       
  (   |   y;- -,-""'"-.\   \/     
  )   / ./  ) /         `\  \
     |./   ( (           / /'        
     ||     \\          //'|      
 jgs ||      \\       _//'||    
     ||       ))     |_/  ||
     \_\     |_/          ||    
     `'"                  \_\  
                          `'"
commented Dec 1, 2019 by unicorn girl

That horse is so so so so so so coolregular_smile

commented May 6 by Rainbow Sparkle Unicorn Savage 700

Me 

Cool horse how did you do it do a  dog next time. bowbowbow.

 

commented May 6 by Rainbow Sparkle Unicorn Savage 700
Me
commented 5 days ago by Keke
how the heck do you u do that... LoL, me trying to do this... I did not succeed


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
i watched a few of their videos... i like them
0 votes
answered Feb 5 by EloquentRacer92
I do! Just a couple tho
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
My sister does
+2 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
OMG....i used to watch her when I was nine every day! I loved her channel, I haven't watched her in years!!! I should check back in...
+2 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by Jabber (27,090 points)
I used to