Who watches CookieSwirlC? :3

+8 votes
25 views
asked Nov 11, 2019 in Videos by Autumn (63,090 points)
commented Nov 11, 2019 by ItsYeBoiDerp
I used to too.

 _(\_/)      
                           ,((((^`\       
                          ((((  (6 \     
                        ,((((( ,    \     
    ,,,_              ,(((((  /"._  ,`,  
   ((((\\ ,...       ,((((   /    `-.-'
   )))  ;'    `"'"'""((((   (        
  (((  /            (((      \        
   )) |                      |    
  ((  |        .       '     |
  ))  \     _ '      `t   ,.')       
  (   |   y;- -,-""'"-.\   \/     
  )   / ./  ) /         `\  \
     |./   ( (           / /'        
     ||     \\          //'|      
 jgs ||      \\       _//'||    
     ||       ))     |_/  ||
     \_\     |_/          ||    
     `'"                  \_\  
                          `'"
commented Dec 1, 2019 by unicorn girl

That horse is so so so so so so coolregular_smile



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
selected Dec 1, 2019 by Autumn
 
Best answer
i watched a few of their videos... i like them
+2 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by Jabber (16,270 points)
I used to
+2 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by toad aka star (298,420 points)
OMG....i used to watch her when I was nine every day! I loved her channel, I haven't watched her in years!!! I should check back in...
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by NATHAN (62,140 points)
My sister does