How to do fractions and long ÷

+6 votes
17 views
I'm really struggling with fractions,and long ÷
asked Nov 11 in Ask Kitten by Luke awesome
What part of it are you having trouble with?


2 Answers

+1 vote

What are you having trouble with? I might be able to help.

-ArtistGirl

answered Nov 11 by ~ArtistGirl~ (16,510 points)
0 votes
answered Nov 11 by Kitten (283,520 points)
I use Khan Academy a lot