KidzTalk

Welcome to the club, Artist Girl!

+17 votes
42 views
asked Nov 11, 2019 in Shout-Outs by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Welcome to kidztalk!


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
selected Nov 13, 2019 by KITTEN
 
Best answer
Thanks!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
My welcoming gift to you is best answer, which gives you 300 points.
commented Nov 13, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
thank you!
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
welcome AG!
commented Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
:D