KidzTalk

what do you do when you are bored?

+7 votes
35 views
asked Nov 12, 2019 in Other by Jabber (24,260 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by anonymous
Recite the Quran!
+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Queeny (117,350 points)
Draw, write, go on KS!
+1 vote
answered Nov 12, 2019 by ArtistGirl (27,410 points)
Read, draw, talk, watch TV, cook, sleep, or eat. LOL.
+1 vote
answered Nov 12, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (101,600 points)
I usually read a book!!! Or draw or watch a movie!!
+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (279,170 points)
Draw!