what do you do when you are bored?

+7 votes
25 views
asked Nov 12, 2019 in Other by Jabber (15,680 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,560 points)
Draw!
+1 vote
answered Nov 12, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (39,610 points)
I usually read a book!!! Or draw or watch a movie!!
+1 vote
answered Nov 12, 2019 by ArtistGirl (22,220 points)
Read, draw, talk, watch TV, cook, sleep, or eat. LOL.
+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Queeny (96,520 points)
Draw, write, go on KS!
+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Autumn (62,220 points)
Recite the Quran!