KidzTalk

Name the Charater!

+9 votes
195 views
asked Feb 22, 2015 in Film / TV by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
edited Mar 14, 2015 by GymnastPower

My name is popular to kids who saw me. My name is Common and My LAST Name Means that something can be done. My BFF (Is a boy) had a naked pet, I had red(orange) hair with 2 little brothers, I fought off evil monsters. My show was on Disney Channel. You can't see any new episodes. I was in High School. The main EVIL Charter was green and black and Had a father that helped HER. The last Lyrics of my theme song were : Because I am ___ _______.My Last name is the word you put in the blank Anything is ______.



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 15, 2016 by The Nerd Who Sings (3,840 points)
Kim possible
commented Jul 12, 2016 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
it was 1 years before someone got it right!
+2 votes
answered Aug 2, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
It's a SUPER OLD SHOW ON DISNEY
commented Aug 2, 2015 by (2,350 points)
um, either girl v.s. monster or that mutant ant farm episode. that's all I got. haha!

~Reagan
+1 vote
answered Aug 1, 2015 by TEANNA11 (180 points)
I DONT KNOW\
+2 votes
answered Mar 12, 2015 by whizkid (65,700 points)
I think we need some hints...