KidzTalk

Horror is a big red smile.

+6 votes
93 views
asked Nov 12, 2019 in Fiction by im kanye (374,540 points)

famous, idol, perfect

 

 

She always found herself in a gaping hole of pain. One thing led to the next, she was alone. And though millions praised her, she was alone. Her mind set restless goals to portray her views on life and it was only a mockery. They only love her lies, her death, her fortune, icon and image. She feared being in her house alone from the threatening things she received online, including the mention of murdering her in her sleep. Some saying they would like her to be awake for the pain, but that wouldn’t be a threaten. Because it’s scarier when you can’t prevent it. A paranoid woman like her can’t handle it. Images of herself being killed made her hairs stand. She couldn’t take being an idol, every move she did was followed by millions of people. Everything she unhealthy did was followed and practiced. She was hated for wearing her hair has a bun. Everything seemed wrong to her now. She never asked for this, now Tracy as to fall into her own web and other’s false imagery. Just a mentally ill woman is going farther away from herself and closer to the public eye. Her fake images are becoming her, but truly she’s a hallow woman that hides behind a canvas painted by the unknown.

 

Was it worth it? Selling my soul to the devil?



2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Woooooaaahhh!!! Good job knight!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Thx!
+3 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,430 points)
GAAAAAAAAAAH YOU LINKED ME SO I HAD TO PRESSSSSSSS

 

AND YET NOW I AM CAPTURED BY THIS GIRL

DONT SELL  YOUR SOUL

 

AHHHHHHHHHHH

 

LOL, good job Knight!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
lol, don't do it! EVEN IF IT'S TEMPTING!