KidzTalk

Click Here for a Gift

+10 votes
52 views
asked Nov 12, 2019 in Other by forgxtten_chiLd (47,680 points)
edited Nov 13, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd

trophy

Yay! 



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
selected Feb 28 by forgxtten_chiLd
 
Best answer
I want a gift!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,680 points)
Your gift is best answer!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Dec 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,510 points)
YAY
commented Dec 5, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,680 points)

trophy

+3 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by Jabber (26,510 points)
I love food, food is very good, my favorite food is Ice-cream! I also like Harry Potter
commented Nov 13, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,680 points)

your gift is the HP house cup! trophy

+4 votes
answered Nov 13, 2019 by anonymous
Meowwwwww
commented Nov 13, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,680 points)

boogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogieboogie

commented Nov 13, 2019 by anonymous

Where is my gift?! boogie

commented Nov 13, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,680 points)
LOOK AGAIN AT THE POST