dear kidzsearch

+5 votes
11 views
I looked up the LGBTQIA+ club on KT and it just said "no results found"
asked Nov 13 in Other by Jabber (11,910 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
just go to clubs on the side of the page and scroll down. https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/clubs/lgbtqia-club
answered Nov 13 by aʀтiรт ɢiяl (17,870 points)
0 votes
Go to clubs, it should be somewhere there, here is the link : https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/clubs/lgbtqia-club
answered Nov 13 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)