KidzTalk

QoTD #15 (What is your favorite holiday?)

+9 votes
49 views
asked Nov 14, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)

What is your favorite holiday?



5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 14, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (113,010 points)
selected Nov 14, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
CHRISTMAS!!!
commented Nov 14, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
Same!
commented Nov 14, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
me too!
+1 vote
answered Apr 30 by Autumn (16,190 points)
Eid!!!
0 votes
answered Nov 15, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)

santa+policeprincessdevil_smilecupcake

+2 votes
answered Nov 14, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
My B-Day lol
+3 votes
answered Nov 14, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
christ mas