SHOUTOUT TO...

+6 votes
27 views
KNIGHTSTAR

 

QUEENY

 

LLM

 

KITTEN

 

AG

 

JELLY

 

COFFEE

 

JABBER

 

LUNA

 

WHIZKID

 

ARKZO

 

JAY

 

EMELY

 

FH

 

KIDZSEARCH

 

ETC
asked Nov 14 in Shout-Outs by -GEMHeart- (247,480 points)


9 Answers

+4 votes
THANK YOU FOR THE SHOUT OUT GEMMMY!!!
answered Nov 14 by -Moonlight- (51,760 points)
+3 votes
THANKS FOR THEEE SHOUTOUT GEM GEM!!!!!!!
answered Nov 14 by lunalovegoodmolly (125,520 points)
+1 vote
Thanks for the shoutout!
answered Nov 14 by arkzo (366,030 points)
+1 vote
THANKS SO MUUUUCCHHH!!!
answered Nov 14 by knightstar✧ (289,590 points)
+1 vote

thanks for that shoutout!thumbs_up

answered Nov 15 by Jabber (11,510 points)
0 votes
Thanks, Gem!
answered Nov 15 by Kitten (283,810 points)
+1 vote
Thank you for the shout out!
answered Nov 15 by ~ArtistGirl~ (16,820 points)
+1 vote
AW, THANK YOU!When I wasn't registered I secretly hoped I'd get a shout out, and I've already gotten 2.Lol!
answered Nov 16 by jellyfishlover (12,180 points)
0 votes
THANK YOU GEM!!!
answered Nov 16 by Queeny (88,060 points)