KidzTalk

QoTD #16 (What's your favorite thing to do after school?)

+8 votes
33 views
asked Nov 15, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)

What's your favorite thing to do after school?



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 15, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (87,220 points)
selected Nov 15, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
I love to draw, talk on the phone with KNG, and be on KT after school.
commented Apr 22 by Lemony The Bean (87,220 points)
Waaah I almost cried rereading this
+1 vote
answered Apr 30 by Autumn (11,350 points)
I like to go on KS
0 votes
answered Nov 15, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,870 points)
KS and eat. And sleep. and sing. and read. but not all at the same time.
commented Nov 16, 2019 by Jabber (26,500 points)
same
+1 vote
answered Nov 15, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (114,870 points)
I like to read! Or play some soccer or basketball.