KidzTalk

what did you get #2

+7 votes
90 views
asked Nov 16, 2019 in Other by Jabber (26,620 points)
commented Nov 18, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)

I got 100%!

omgomg

commented Nov 18, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
congrats!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2019 by kitten (643,510 points)
I would not get a good score LOL
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I got 100 percent, but I used some of the hints.
+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
I got 100%!!!
+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
I would probably get 95% too. but I can’t take it.