what did you get #2

+5 votes
25 views
asked Nov 16, 2019 in Other by Jabber (15,670 points)
commented Nov 18, 2019 by Coffee Cake (38,120 points)

I got 100%!

omgomg

commented Nov 18, 2019 by Jabber (15,670 points)
congrats!


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by ArtistGirl (22,200 points)
I would probably get 95% too. but I can’t take it.
+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,640 points)
I got 100%!!!
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by arkzo (395,150 points)
I got 100 percent, but I used some of the hints.
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Kitten (343,020 points)
I would not get a good score LOL