what did you get #2

+5 votes
26 views
asked Nov 16, 2019 in Other by Jabber (16,270 points)
commented Nov 18, 2019 by Coffee Cake (45,140 points)

I got 100%!

omgomg

commented Nov 18, 2019 by Jabber (16,270 points)
congrats!


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by ArtistGirl (22,230 points)
I would probably get 95% too. but I can’t take it.
+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (39,980 points)
I got 100%!!!
0 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
I got 100 percent, but I used some of the hints.
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Kitten (361,140 points)
I would not get a good score LOL