KidzTalk

QoTD #17 (What's your favorite midnight snack?)

+7 votes
44 views
asked Nov 17, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (64,440 points)
What's your favorite midnight snack?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 17, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (114,040 points)
selected Nov 17, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer

I like to eat cereal, cookies, and quesadillas! innocent

commented Nov 17, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,440 points)
Wow! That sounds delicouss!
+1 vote
answered Apr 30 by Autumn (10,140 points)
Cookies!
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2019 by Jabber (26,500 points)
Snickers bars and Mars bars aka anything seen I find in the cupboard
+1 vote
answered Nov 17, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (86,400 points)
Vanilla wafers and milk!