Are you a Muslim

+5 votes
27 views
asked Nov 18, 2019 in Other by Midnight

Are you a Muslim if you are write #muslim in the commentsrock                   Muslimsheart



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 21, 2019 by Autumn (63,090 points)
Yeah! I'm a #Muslim!!! :D

welcome to KT!
commented Nov 21, 2019 by midnight
Thanks
0 votes
answered Nov 21, 2019 by Kitten (361,420 points)
No, but I think its interesting. I am a Christian :)