KidzTalk

What's your favorite song? Just curious...

+9 votes
679 views
asked Mar 24, 2013 in Other by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)


6 Answers

0 votes
answered May 18, 2017 by OtakuPotato
Butterfly on My Right Shoulder, or FireFlower. The first sung by Rin and Len of the Vocaloids, and second by only Len.
0 votes
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
mozart-fur elise

PSY- GANGNAM STYLE

PSY- GENTLEMEN

PSY-  HANGOVER

 

Hope this helps! I really like kpop

and below is other kpop.
+1 vote
answered Aug 16, 2013 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
hmmm.... thats a tough one . i am a real sucker for music. i really like the way by ariana grande,light em up,carry one by fun,and i love it by icona pop.

hope this helps!;)
0 votes
answered Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Its Time by Imagine Dragons!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Homeless Heart by Jenette McCurdy.

-CraftyGirlJuJu
0 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
I don't have a favorite song.