KidzTalk

Meme Teachers

+7 votes
141 views
asked Nov 19, 2019 in Education by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
Does anybody else have that ONE teacher who is obsessed with memes? Mine is my History teacher. He even had us do a WHOLE ASSIGNMENT just to make a meme of a history term!
commented Nov 20, 2019 by Luke awesome
LOL


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 19, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,250 points)
 
Best answer
My old science teacher. He was awesome!!
0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2020 by #softballstar25
Girl, you have NO IDEA! Lol
+1 vote
answered Nov 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,860 points)
Yeah. My science teacher. He also likes penguins.
+2 votes
answered Nov 20, 2019 by Luke awesome
My mom slash 8th grade English teacher.
+1 vote
answered Nov 19, 2019 by arkzo (425,040 points)
yeah i've had a few classes where i had to make memes of different things for the rules, certain concepts for tests, and other things.