NOTIFACATION

+6 votes
27 views
asked Nov 20, 2019 in Polls by -Moonlight- (56,660 points)

NOTIFCATION: I won't be doing any QoTDs for a few days. I'll be on a trip with my fam...it would be much appreciated if someone would take over doing it until then. Thanks.



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 20, 2019 by Coffee Cake (45,480 points)
I’ll do it! Do you want me to do today’s, or no?
0 votes
answered Nov 20, 2019 by Kitten (366,070 points)
Okay! Have fun!
+1 vote
answered Nov 20, 2019 by arkzo (405,050 points)
okay!