KidzTalk

I'm very bored. Help meeeee!!!!!

+8 votes
133 views
asked Nov 22, 2019 in Other by anonymous
me bored. Any ideas on what could I do?


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Rebekah<3Raven (3,980 points)
Recite the alphabet backwards, then message me how long it took for you to get it right.
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (692,790 points)
Pet your cat. If you do not have a cat, search the neighborhood for one. Pet it all day on the cheeks and back. Do not stop petting!
commented Nov 22, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,210 points)
Lol
commented Nov 22, 2019 by anonymous
LOL Kit!
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by anonymous
There’s a game called forgotton Anne on the App Store it’s pretty fun
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
Uhhh Im just gonna say, five hours ago for me it was 3am...
commented Nov 22, 2019 by anonymous
That's because I live in a different time zone. For me it was 3 pm lol.
commented Nov 22, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,450 points)
Yeah i know i just found it funny.
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,210 points)
You could draw, write, read, or go for a hike!
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Midnight
Maybe read a book like Harry Potter or rick riordian and if you don’t like books maybe do  a tik  Tok hope I helped
commented Jan 5 by EloquentRacer92
ur supposed to be 13+ for tik tok