KidzTalk

What are you most scared of?

+7 votes
183 views
asked Mar 4, 2015 in Other by Friends come and go (3,390 points)
im not scared of anything…well I'm kinda creeped out by spiders.


9 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
 
Best answer
Spiders
0 votes
answered Dec 6, 2016 by andyspal
Five Nights at Freddy's! *Nah, just kidding.*
commented Dec 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
lol
0 votes
answered Dec 5, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
a bit of claustrophobic, mostly like social anxiety, and dogs
0 votes
answered Dec 5, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,330 points)
I'm claustrophobic
commented Dec 6, 2016 by -GEMHeart- (290,140 points)
Same.
0 votes
answered Dec 4, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,310 points)
well spiders heights and bugs bugs and bugs and well someone trying to kill me and clowns
+1 vote
answered Mar 25, 2015 by anonymous
My fear is that someone will break in my house,kill me through the window and bugs bugs will climb all over me while I am sleeping.
+1 vote
answered Mar 24, 2015 by arkzo (424,800 points)
getting eaten
commented Dec 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
Highly unlikely to happen but yeah that's scary
+1 vote
answered Mar 24, 2015 by RIVERFREE

I AM MOSTLY AFRAID OF COCKROACHESfrown

+2 votes
answered Mar 12, 2015 by whizkid (66,440 points)
dying...
commented Dec 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
same