KidzTalk

All Rise of The Wolves chapters Nov 22 2019

+8 votes
70 views
asked Nov 22, 2019 in Other by LunaLight (99,140 points)
edited Nov 22, 2019 by LunaLight


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
selected Nov 22, 2019 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
;D I loved this story!!!
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Uhhh it's November the 20th...
commented Nov 22, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
it's nov. 22
commented Nov 22, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)

•)-(• I feel stupid... drool