KidzSearch!

+6 votes
24 views
asked Nov 24, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by Kitty_Kat (37,430 points)
Can I have a blog, and can it be called Kitty's Journey? Thanks so much! Also, If I want to change the name in the future, can I do that?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 25, 2019 by kidzsearch (103,350 points)
selected Nov 25, 2019 by Kitty_Kat
 
Best answer

We just added your blog. In the future, if you want to change the name, just let us know. The only requirement is that you keep it active.

commented Nov 25, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,430 points)
Thanks KidzSearch!!
0 votes
answered Nov 24, 2019 by Kitten (333,330 points)
that would be cool!
commented Nov 25, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,430 points)

Thanks Kitten!!boogie

commented Nov 25, 2019 by Kitten (333,330 points)
:)