check out anskids with the link below!

+10 votes
43 views
asked Nov 25, 2019 in Other by arkzo (402,220 points)


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Nov 25, 2019 by Kitten (361,420 points)
selected Nov 25, 2019 by arkzo
 
Best answer
Thanks, arKZo!
+3 votes
answered Nov 25, 2019 by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
I joined!
commented Nov 25, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
thanks for the 100 points!
commented Nov 26, 2019 by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
:)
+1 vote
answered Dec 30, 2019 by Kitten (361,420 points)
Thanks to all of the users who joined
commented Dec 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (187,510 points)
I want to join but my parents won't let me. They say KidzTalk is enough
commented Dec 31, 2019 by Kitten (361,420 points)
Kk