KidzTalk

hello guys it is me tysm for answering i really think that is an improvement - kenna

+7 votes
65 views
asked Nov 26, 2019 in Other by kenna

hey guys it is me Kennabow and i wanna tell you how awesome you are for being there for people and in the comments wright what you are thankful for i am always praying for you guys to make sure you are safe and sound also happy thanks giving and i hope your food and drinks are wonderful -kenna 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 26, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)
Happy Thanksgiving!
+1 vote
answered Nov 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
Happy Thanksgiving, Kenna! You seem cool, maybe you should get an account!