KidzTalk

Rinji for GEMMY!

+6 votes
37 views
asked Nov 26, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)

Here you go Gem! I hope you like her. I am actually really satisfied with this drawing, i hope you are too gem. (btw would it be ok to post this on my tumblr? I'll credit rinji as your OC ^-^)



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,620 points)
selected Nov 27, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
I really like it, thanks!!!!

 

And yes, you can. ;) If you could link my KN account that'd be nice too!
commented Nov 27, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
Ok! Thank you! And Np!
0 votes
answered Nov 27, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,410 points)
It is amazing!
commented Nov 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
Thank LLM!