KidzTalk

Lets unite!!!

+7 votes
65 views
asked Nov 27, 2019 in LGBTQIA Club by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
Guys, I'm sure I'm sure I'm not the only bi person on here!And I'm definetly not the only LGBTQIA person on here!C'mon, lets UNITE!!!!!!Answer if you guys are lesbian, gay, bi etc.Don't be shy!!!
commented Dec 24, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
I changed identity to questioning.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (18,170 points)

Maybe I'm bi... I don't know.O_o

commented Dec 24, 2019 by kitten (638,960 points)
So that means you are questioning. Good for you :)
commented Dec 24, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
Yeah. Same. I don't know what my sexuality yet, so I identify as questioning.
+1 vote
answered Nov 29, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
Lesbian
commented Nov 29, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
Nice!
+2 votes
answered Nov 27, 2019 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
Lesbian over here!

 

(Homophobics- I will choke you with my pride flag)
commented Nov 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
Ha Ha!!LOL!
commented Mar 25 by human
reshown Mar 25
commented Mar 25 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
Human, I think you just commented accidentally.
commented Mar 25 by human
oops! yeah, I accidentally deleted the writing! Thanks for pointing that out jellyfishlover!

What I meant to say: haha same
commented Mar 26 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)

XDrainbow