First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Lets unite!!!

+7 votes
40 views
asked Nov 27, 2019 in LGBTQIA Club by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)
Guys, I'm sure I'm sure I'm not the only bi person on here!And I'm definetly not the only LGBTQIA person on here!C'mon, lets UNITE!!!!!!Answer if you guys are lesbian, gay, bi etc.Don't be shy!!!
commented Dec 24, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)
I changed identity to questioning.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 27, 2019 by LunaLight (88,160 points)
Lesbian over here!

 

(Homophobics- I will choke you with my pride flag)
commented Nov 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)
Ha Ha!!LOL!
+1 vote
answered Nov 29, 2019 by Jabber (21,260 points)
Lesbian
commented Nov 29, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)
Nice!
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (11,630 points)

Maybe I'm bi... I don't know.O_o

commented Dec 24, 2019 by Kitten (536,420 points)
So that means you are questioning. Good for you :)
commented Dec 24, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)
Yeah. Same. I don't know what my sexuality yet, so I identify as questioning.