Do you have a secret storage place?

+5 votes
23 views
In your room, do you have any specific place you hide your things? I hide my tablet, either under my pillow (temporary), under my bed (when I'm asleep), or between my bed frame and mattress (when I am going somewhere).
asked Nov 27 in Other by LunaLight (68,730 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
I have a hollowed out book where I like to keep little notes, letters, candy, or drawings. (The book is kinda big) I also hide things in my drawers.... Hehehe....
answered Nov 27 by Kitty_Kat (28,390 points)
selected Nov 27 by LunaLight
+1 vote
Um..lemme think...no I don't have one.
answered Nov 28 by Autumn (48,510 points)
same
0 votes

I can't tell you

heheheheevil

answered Nov 29 by Jabber (11,910 points)
spookyspookyspookyspookyspook
0 votes
my drawers, under my bed, my pillowcase, inside of a CD player, behind a picture inside of a frame, and more....
answered Dec 2 by aʀтiรт ɢiяl (18,170 points)