Just some videos!

+6 votes
1,488 views
Here is me singing...another dare:

http://m.mp3li.org/?q=MIKU+tan&act=search#playermmp3li

its the one called "Miku Tan World Is Mine"

Plus, here are some videos by Pewdiepie!

http://vdo2.com/videos/search/Pewdiepie
asked Mar 6, 2015 in Other by #Anime Lover! (6,630 points)
edited Mar 12, 2015 by whizkid


2 Answers

+1 vote

Did not see but was good right.

hizodid nonicht versehen peroaber erawar buengut correctoricht.

[ee-zo-did no-nish-t ver-sen pero-ab-uh era-v-wa bwen-goot correcto-rish-t.]

answered Mar 31, 2015 by Reagan Tejidosteg
0 votes
nice....
answered Apr 21, 2015 by arKZo (256,110 points)